9.0
Basada en 3 reseñas

Modern Lux Stay With City Views

Featuring a free carpark, a picnic area and a swimming pool, this 1-room Modern Lux Stay With City Views apartment offers accommodation in Houston. Adickes Sculptur Worx is a short walking distance away, while the 2.3 mile long municipal Buffalo Bayou Park is also close to the apartment.

Nearly a 25-minute walk from the 14 m^2 property you can find the ArtCar Art Car Museum, while Museum District train station is approximately 10 minutes by car. The baseball stadium "Minute Maid Park" is located around 25 minutes' walk of the apartment and 25 km from William P. Hobby airport. Various dinning options, including Catalina Coffee and Holler Brewing Co can be reached within 200 metres.

Modern Lux Stay With City Views features a kitchen and 1 bathroom. Comforts such as a tub and a separate toilet are also available.

Refrigerators, a washing machine and glassware are provided for self-catering. A shared lounge is a great place to dine and enjoy a drink. This apartment offers a fitness suite as well as 24-hour security and grocery shopping service.

Reservar Modern Lux Stay With City Views Houston

General information

Contact information

2121 Edwards Street 527, Houston, Estados Unidos;

Reservas de Modern Lux Stay With City Views disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de Modern Lux Stay With City Views no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a Modern Lux Stay With City Views, visita la página web del hotel

Modern Lux Stay With City Views Ubicación

 2121 Edwards Street 527, Houston, Estados Unidos

Ofertas de Modern Lux Stay With City Views Apartamento

9.0 logo

Puntuación de reseñas

Basada en 3 reseñas

logo

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Servicios de Modern Lux Stay With City Views

  • Régimen alimenticio

    Utensilios de cocina
  • Zona de comedor exterior
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Zona de estar
  • Servicio de té/ café
  • Lavadora
  • Artículos de baño gratis
  • Televisor LCD
  • Suelo de moqueta

Ofertas de Modern Lux Stay With City Views

Habitaciones